-
1 × UGX 45,000
-
1 × UGX 160,000
-
1 × UGX 55,000
-
1 × UGX 140,000
-
1 × UGX 75,000
-
1 × UGX 60,000
-
1 × UGX 65,000
-
1 × UGX 48,000
-
1 × UGX 95,000
-
1 × UGX 45,000
-
1 × UGX 145,000
-
1 × UGX 40,000
-
1 × UGX 145,000
-
1 × UGX 135,000
-
1 × UGX 100,000
-
1 × UGX 8,500
-
1 × UGX 80,000
-
1 × UGX 37,000
-
1 × UGX 70,000
-
1 × UGX 50,000
-
1 × UGX 80,000
-
1 × UGX 80,000
-
1 × UGX 150,000
-
1 × UGX 110,000
-
1 × UGX 145,000
-
1 × UGX 110,000
-
1 × UGX 135,000
-
1 × UGX 135,000
-
Clean&clear blackhead clearing daily scrub 150ml
skin looks healthy, soft and smooth
UGX 40,000 -
Zinc & castor oil cream 225g
protects and soothes the skin
UGX 40,000Zinc & castor oil cream 225g
UGX 40,000 -
-
Simple micellar cleansing water 200ml
instantly hydrates and gently removes make-up
UGX 45,000Simple micellar cleansing water 200ml
UGX 45,000 -
Cetaphil moisturizing lotion 118ml
lightening hydration for everyday use
UGX 48,000Cetaphil moisturizing lotion 118ml
UGX 48,000 -
Garnier skin naturals botanical milk
refreshing and make-up remover
UGX 48,000Garnier skin naturals botanical milk
UGX 48,000 -
Garnier skin naturals botanical milk
soothing and make up remover
UGX 48,000Garnier skin naturals botanical milk
UGX 48,000 -
Palmer’s skin success complexion toner 250ml
for clear, evenly-toned skin
UGX 48,000Palmer’s skin success complexion toner 250ml
UGX 48,000 -
